Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
  Spanish  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  

S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet(PDF) 6 Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology

No. de pieza S+85DLC03D-C
Descripción Electrónicos  S85DLC03D MikroTik Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
Download  10 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100%  Zoom Out
Fabricante Electrónico  ATGBICS [ATGBICS by Approved Technology]
Página de inicio  https://atgbics.com/
Logo ATGBICS - ATGBICS by Approved Technology

S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet(HTML) 6 Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology

Back Button S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 2Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 3Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 4Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 5Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 6Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 7Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 8Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 9Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 10Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology  
Zoom Inzoom in Zoom Outzoom out
 6 / 10 page
background image
ATGBICS® All rights reserved. EOE
Ref: ATGBICS_S+85DLC03D-C_V1
Page 6 of 10
Product Datasheet
SFP Module EEPROM Information and Management
The SFP modules implement the 2-wire serial communication protocol as defined in the SFP -8472. The serial
ID information of the SFP modules and Digital Diagnostic Monitor parameters can be accessed through the
I2C interface at address A0h and A2h. The memory is mapped in Table 1. Detailed ID information (A0h) is
listed in Table 2. And the DDM specification at address A2h. For more details of the memory map and byte
definitions, please refer to the SFF-8472, “Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface for Optical Transceivers”.
The DDM parameters have been internally calibrated.
Table 1 - Digital Diagnostic Memory Map (Specific Data Field Descriptions)


Descripción similar - S+85DLC03D-C

Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezaDatasheetDescripción Electrónicos
logo
ATGBICS by Approved Tec...
MR-SFP-10G-SR-C ATGBICS-MR-SFP-10G-SR-C Datasheet
375Kb / 10P
   MR-SFP-10G-SR MikroTik Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
SFP-10G-SR-S-C ATGBICS-SFP-10G-SR-S-C Datasheet
375Kb / 10P
   SFP-10G-SR-S Cisco Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
SFPP-SR-C ATGBICS-SFPP-SR-C Datasheet
375Kb / 10P
   SFPP-SR Fujitsu Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
ET5402-SR-C ATGBICS-ET5402-SR-C Datasheet
375Kb / 10P
   ET5402-SR Edgecore Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
SFP+KT-SR-C ATGBICS-SFP+KT-SR-C Datasheet
375Kb / 10P
   SFPKT-SR NetOptics Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
WG8583-C ATGBICS-WG8583-C Datasheet
374Kb / 10P
   WG8583 WatchGuard Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
EW3A0000710-C ATGBICS-EW3A0000710-C Datasheet
374Kb / 10P
   EW3A0000710 Citrix Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
EW3E0000710-C ATGBICS-EW3E0000710-C Datasheet
374Kb / 10P
   EW3E0000710 Citrix Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
46C3448-C ATGBICS-46C3448-C Datasheet
374Kb / 10P
   46C3448 Lenovo Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
C5RNH-C ATGBICS-C5RNH-C Datasheet
355Kb / 10P
   C5RNH Dell Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
More results


Html Pages

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 


Datasheet Descarga

Go To PDF Page


Enlace URL




Política de Privacidad
ALLDATASHEET.ES
¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com