Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
  Spanish  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  

S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet(PDF) 2 Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology

No. de pieza S+85DLC03D-C
Descripción Electrónicos  S85DLC03D MikroTik Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
Download  10 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100%  Zoom Out
Fabricante Electrónico  ATGBICS [ATGBICS by Approved Technology]
Página de inicio  https://atgbics.com/
Logo ATGBICS - ATGBICS by Approved Technology

S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet(HTML) 2 Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology

  S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 1Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 2Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 3Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 4Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 5Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 6Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 7Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 8Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 9Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology Next Button
Zoom Inzoom in Zoom Outzoom out
 2 / 10 page
background image
ATGBICS® All rights reserved. EOE
Ref: ATGBICS_S+85DLC03D-C_V1
Page 2 of 10
Product Datasheet
Absolute Maximum Ratings
Parameter
Symbol
Min.
Typical
Max.
Unit
Storage Temperature
TS
-40
+85
°C
Case Operating Temperature
TA
0
70
°C
Maximum Supply Voltage
Vcc
-0.5
4
V
Relative Humidity
RH
0
85
%
Electrical Characteristics (TOP = 0 to 70 °C, VCC = 3.135 to 3.465 Volts)
Parameter
Symbol
Min.
Typical
Max.
Unit
Notes
Supply Voltage
Vcc
3.135
3.465
V
Supply Current
Icc
250
mA
Power Consumption
P
1
W
Transmitter Section:
Input differential impedance
Rin
100
Ω
1
Tx Input Single Ended DC Voltage
Tolerance (Ref VeeT)
V
-0.3
4
V
Differential input voltage swing
Vin,pp
180
700
mV
2
Transmit Disable Voltage
VD
2
Vcc
V
3
Transmit Enable Voltage
VEN
Vee
Vee+0.8
V
Receiver Section:
Single
Ended
Output
Voltage
Tolerance
V
-0.3
4
V
Rx Output Diff Voltage
Vo
300
850
mV
Rx Output Rise and Fall Time
Tr/Tf
30
ps
4
LOS Fault
VLOS fault
2
VccHOST
V
5
LOS Normal
VLOS norm
Vee
Vee+0.8
V
5
Notes:
1. Connected directly to TX data input pins. AC coupling from pins into laser driver IC.
2. Per SFF-8431 Rev 3.0
3. Into 100 ohms differential termination.
4. 20%~80%
5. LOS is an open collector output. Should be pulled up with 4.7k – 10kΩ on the host board. Normal
operation is logic 0; loss of signal is logic 1. Maximum pull-up voltage is 5.5V.


Descripción similar - S+85DLC03D-C

Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezaDatasheetDescripción Electrónicos
logo
ATGBICS by Approved Tec...
MR-SFP-10G-SR-C ATGBICS-MR-SFP-10G-SR-C Datasheet
375Kb / 10P
   MR-SFP-10G-SR MikroTik Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
SFP-10G-SR-S-C ATGBICS-SFP-10G-SR-S-C Datasheet
375Kb / 10P
   SFP-10G-SR-S Cisco Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
SFPP-SR-C ATGBICS-SFPP-SR-C Datasheet
375Kb / 10P
   SFPP-SR Fujitsu Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
ET5402-SR-C ATGBICS-ET5402-SR-C Datasheet
375Kb / 10P
   ET5402-SR Edgecore Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
SFP+KT-SR-C ATGBICS-SFP+KT-SR-C Datasheet
375Kb / 10P
   SFPKT-SR NetOptics Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
WG8583-C ATGBICS-WG8583-C Datasheet
374Kb / 10P
   WG8583 WatchGuard Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
EW3A0000710-C ATGBICS-EW3A0000710-C Datasheet
374Kb / 10P
   EW3A0000710 Citrix Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
EW3E0000710-C ATGBICS-EW3E0000710-C Datasheet
374Kb / 10P
   EW3E0000710 Citrix Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
46C3448-C ATGBICS-46C3448-C Datasheet
374Kb / 10P
   46C3448 Lenovo Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
C5RNH-C ATGBICS-C5RNH-C Datasheet
355Kb / 10P
   C5RNH Dell Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
More results


Html Pages

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 


Datasheet Descarga

Go To PDF Page


Enlace URL




Política de Privacidad
ALLDATASHEET.ES
¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com