Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

FU-68SDF-X3MYF Datasheet(PDF) 3 Page - Mitsubishi Electric Semiconductor

No. de Pieza. FU-68SDF-X3MYF
Descripción  1.5 um DFB-LD MODULE WITH SINGLEMODE FIBER PIGTAIL
Descarga  5 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100% Zoom Out
Fabricante  MITSUBISHI [Mitsubishi Electric Semiconductor]
Página de inicio  http://www.mitsubishichips.com
Logo 

FU-68SDF-X3MYF Datasheet(HTML) 3 Page - Mitsubishi Electric Semiconductor

   
Zoom Inzoom in Zoom Outzoom out
 3 / 5 page
background image
JAN06 (3/5)
Mitsubishi Electric Corporation reserves the right to make changes to the products or information contained herein
without notice. No liability is assumed as a result of their use or application.
MITSUBISHI CONFIDENTIAL
MITSUBISHI (OPTICAL DEVICES)
FU-68SDF-x3MyF
1.5
μm DFB-LD MODULE WITH SINGLEMODE FIBER PIGTAIL
DOCUMENTATION
(Tld=25
°C)
Fiber output power vs. Laser forward current Tc=25°C
Threshold current (Ith)
Laser forward current (Iop) at Pf=10mW
Laser forward voltage (Vop) at Pf=10mW
Monitor current (Imon) at Pf=10mW
Thermistor resistance (Rth)
Cooler current (Ipe) at Pf=10mW and Tc=70°C
Cooler voltage (Vpe) at Pf=10mW and Tc=70°C
ORDERING INFORMATION
Wavelength (typ)
1
1470nm
2
1490nm
3
1510nm
4
1530nm
5
1550nm
6
1570nm
Connector
Return loss
V
FC/PC
40dB min
Standard
W
SC/PC
40dB min
Optional
L
SC/APC
60dB min
Optional
FU - 68SDF – _ 3M _F


Html Pages

1  2  3  4  5 


Datasheet Download




Enlace URL




Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.ES
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn