Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼
Nombre de pieza
         Descripción


NX8340MD-CC Datasheet(Hoja de datos) 1 Page - California Eastern Labs

No. de Pieza. NX8340MD-CC
Descripción  1310 nm AIGaInAs MQW-DFB LASER DIODE MODULE WITH DRIVER IN SMT PACKAGE FOR 10 GB/s APPLICATIONS
Descarga  6 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100% Zoom Out
Fabricante  CEL [California Eastern Labs]
Página de inicio  http://www.cel.com
Logo 

   
 1 page
background image
NEC's 1310 nm AIGaInAs
MQW-DFB LASER DIODE MODULE
WITH DRIVER IN SMT PACKAGE
FOR 10 GB/s APPLICATIONS
NX8340MD-CC
FEATURES
• AlGaInAs BH DFB-LD
• INTERNAL DRIVER IC
• UP TO 12 KM TRANSMISSION 10 GB/S
Dispersion: 40 ps/nm
• 19-PIN SMT PACKAGE
NEC's NX8340MD-CC is a 1310 nm Multiple Quantum Well
(MQW) structured Distributed Feed-Back (DFB) laser diode
module with an internal driver IC. It is capable of transmitting
up to 12 km standard single mode fiber (dispersion: 40 ps/
nm) for 10 Gb/s applications.
DESCRIPTION
California Eastern Laboratories




Html Pages

1  2  3  4  5  6 


Datasheet Download



Número de Pieza relacionado

Número de PiezaDescripción de ComponentesHtml ViewFabricante
NDL7620P_001310 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS InGaAsP STRAINED MQW-DFB LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE FOR 2.5 Gb/s 1 2 3 4 NEC
NX53111310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 1.25 Gb/s AND FTTH PON APPLICATIONS 1 2 3 4 California Eastern Labs
NDL7911P1550 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMM EA MODULATOR INTEGRATED MQW-DFB LASER DIODE MODULE FOR 2.5 Gb/s D-WDM ULTRALONG-REACH APPLICATIONS 360 km 1 2 3 4 5 NEC
NDL7912P1550 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMM EA MODULATOR INTEGRATED MQW-DFB LASER DIODE MODULE FOR 2.5 Gb/s D-WDM ULTRALONG-REACH APPLICATIONS 600 km 1 2 3 4 5 NEC
NX63071310 nm InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 2.5 Gb/s APPLICATIONS 1 2 3 4 5 California Eastern Labs
NX53131310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR FTTH PON APPLICATIONS 1 2 3 4 California Eastern Labs
NX63011310 nm InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s AND 622 Mb/s APPLICATIONS 1 2 3 4 California Eastern Labs
NX63061310 nm InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s and 622 Mb/s APPLICATIONS 1 2 3 4 5 California Eastern Labs
NDL7603P_001310 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS InGaAsP MQW-DFB LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE 1 2 3 NEC
ZL604041.25 Gbps 1310 nm Uncooled Fabry-Perot Laser Diode Module with Monitor 1 2 3 4 5 MoreZarlink Semiconductor Inc

Enlace URL

¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ]  

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl