Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼
Nombre de pieza
         Descripción


DL-3548-S Datasheet(Hoja de datos) 2 Page - Optoway Technology Inc

No. de Pieza. DL-3548-S
Descripción  1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
Descarga  2 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100% Zoom Out
Fabricante  OPTOWAY [Optoway Technology Inc]
Página de inicio  http://www.optoway.com.tw
Logo 

   
 2 page
background image
Optoway
DL-3540
********************************************************************************************************************************************************
*******************************************************************************************************************************************************
OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC.
No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303
Tel: 886-3-5979798
Fax:886-3-5979737
e-mail: sales@optoway.com.tw
http: // www.optoway.com.tw
1/1/2003 V1.0
MECHANICAL DIMENSION (mm) and PIN ASSIGNMENT
Note: Specifications subject to change without notice.
ORDER INFORMATION
Part No.: D
L
− 3 5 4 □ □ − □ □
Code
Pin Assignment
Code
Connector Type
Code
Isolator
0
Type A
S
SC/PC
Blank
No
5
Type B
SB
SC/PC
(Board Mount)
S
Single-Stage
8
Type C
F
FC/PC
FB
FC/PC
(Board Mount)
Code
Speed
T
ST/PC
Blank
1.25 Gbps
S
2.5 Gbps




Html Pages

1  2 


Datasheet Download



Número de Pieza relacionado

Número de PiezaDescripción de ComponentesHtml ViewFabricante
DL-35001310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE 1 2 Optoway Technology Inc
DL-33001310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL 1 2 Optoway Technology Inc
DL-33401310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL 1 2 Optoway Technology Inc
ZL604041.25 Gbps 1310 nm Uncooled Fabry-Perot Laser Diode Module with Monitor 1 2 3 4 5 MoreZarlink Semiconductor Inc
NX63011310 nm InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s AND 622 Mb/s APPLICATIONS 1 2 3 4 California Eastern Labs
NX63061310 nm InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s and 622 Mb/s APPLICATIONS 1 2 3 4 5 California Eastern Labs
NX63071310 nm InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 2.5 Gb/s APPLICATIONS 1 2 3 4 5 California Eastern Labs
NDL7401P_001310 nm InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE WITH SINGLE MODE FIBER 1 2 3 4 California Eastern Labs
NDL7408P_001310 nm InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE WITH SINGLE MODE FIBER 1 2 3 4 5 California Eastern Labs
NX8340MD-CC1310 nm AIGaInAs MQW-DFB LASER DIODE MODULE WITH DRIVER IN SMT PACKAGE FOR 10 GB/s APPLICATIONS 1 2 3 4 5 MoreCalifornia Eastern Labs

Enlace URL

¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ]  

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl