Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

DL-5545S-FBS Datasheet(PDF) 2 Page - Optoway Technology Inc

No. de Pieza. DL-5545S-FBS
Descripción  1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
Descarga  2 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100% Zoom Out
Fabricante  OPTOWAY [Optoway Technology Inc]
Página de inicio  http://www.optoway.com.tw
Logo 

DL-5545S-FBS Datasheet(HTML) 2 Page - Optoway Technology Inc

   
Zoom Inzoom in Zoom Outzoom out
 2 / 2 page
background image
Optoway
DL-5540
********************************************************************************************************************************************************
*******************************************************************************************************************************************************
OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC.
No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303
Tel: 886-3-5979798
Fax:886-3-5979737
e-mail: sales@optoway.com.tw
http: // www.optoway.com.tw
5/1/2003 V1.1
MECHANICAL DIMENSION (mm) and PIN ASSIGNMENT
Note: Specifications subject to change without notice.
ORDER INFORMATION
Part No.: D
L
− 5 5 4 □ □ − □ □
Code
Pin Assignment
Code
Connector Type
Code
Isolator
0
Type A
S
SC/PC
Blank
No
5
Type B
SB
SC/PC
(Board Mount)
S
Single-Stage
8
Type C
F
FC/PC
FB
FC/PC
(Board Mount)
Code
Speed
T
ST/PC
Blank
1.25 Gbps
S
2.5 Gbps


Html Pages

1  2 


Datasheet Download




Enlace URL




Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.ES
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn