Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼
Nombre de pieza
         Descripción


FWLF1631R23 Datasheet(Hoja de datos) 9 Page - Finisar Corporation.

No. de Pieza. FWLF1631R23
Descripción  Long-Reach DWDM SFP Transceiver
Descarga  10 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100% Zoom Out
Fabricante  FINISAR [Finisar Corporation.]
Página de inicio  http://www.finisar.com/home.php
Logo 

 
 9 page
background image
FWLF1631RXX DWDM SFP Preliminary Product Specification – November 2006
F i n i s a r
© Finisar Corporation
PRELIMINARY and Confidential
Page 9
Rev B, November 2006
X.
Mechanical Specifications
Finisar’s Multi-rate DWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are
compatible with the dimensions defined by the DWDM SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement
(MSA)
6.
Figure 1. DWDM SFP Outline Drawing (units in inches [mm])




Html Pages

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 


Datasheet Download



Número de Pieza relacionado

Número de PiezaDescripción de ComponentesHtml ViewFabricante
FWLF-1631-17RoHS Compliant DWDM SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreFinisar Corporation.
SFPFC4DW084.25 Gbps Fibre Channel DWDM SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MRV Communications, Inc.
FWDM-1629-17DWDM SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreFinisar Corporation.
MF-27WXE100Mbps-2.7Gbps Multi-Rate DWDM SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1 2 3 4 5 MoreMitsubishi Electric Semiconductor
MXP-243S1.25G SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 MoreList of Unclassifed Manufacturers
SPB-3710WG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX 3.3V / 125 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-5740WG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX 3.3V / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-7720WG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-7860WG1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-8880L-1590G1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps 1-Fiber SM LC SFP Transceiver 1 2 3 4 5 Optoway Technology Inc

Enlace URL

¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ]  

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl