Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

DL-5348AC-C530-XTS Datasheet(PDF) 3 Page - Optoway Technology Inc

No. de Pieza. DL-5348AC-C530-XTS
Descripción  Uncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
Descarga  4 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100% Zoom Out
Fabricante  OPTOWAY [Optoway Technology Inc]
Página de inicio  http://www.optoway.com.tw
Logo 

DL-5348AC-C530-XTS Datasheet(HTML) 3 Page - Optoway Technology Inc

   
Zoom Inzoom in Zoom Outzoom out
 3 / 4 page
background image
Optoway
DL-53X8AC-CXX0
****************************************************************************************************************************************************************
****************************************************************************************************************************************************************
OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303
Tel: 886-3-5979798
Fax: 886-3-5979737
E-mail: sales@optoway.com.tw
http: // www.optoway.com.tw
6/1/2008 V1.0
ORDER INFORMATION
Part No.: D L
− 5 3 □ □ A C − C □ □ 0 − □ □ □ S
Code
Pout (mW)
Code
Isolator
3
2
S
Single-Stage
4
3
5
4
Code Wavelength
47
1470 nm
49
1490 nm
Code
Connector
51
1510 nm
S
SC/PC
53
1530 nm
F
FC/PC
55
1550 nm
T
ST/PC
57
1570 nm
L
LC/PC
59
1590 nm
X
No connector
Code Pin Assignment
61
1610 nm
SA
SC/APC
5
Type B
FA
FC/APC
8
Type C
TA
ST/APC
LA
LC/APC
Code
Flange
V
Vertical
H
Horizontal
X
No Flange
Note: Specifications subject to change without notice.


Html Pages

1  2  3  4 


Datasheet Download




Enlace URL




Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.ES
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn